Latest results

Eskilscupen 2022 begins
End
5/8
6/8
7/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07002411 Sun 07/08 18:15 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 3 P13 Slutspel A Final IF Elfsborg 1 0 - 3 Helsingborgs IF blå      
07007112 Sun 07/08 18:15 Sun 07/08 Hedens IP 3 P13 Slutspel B Final Österlen FF 1 - 0 Åhus Horna BK      
07002212 Sun 07/08 18:15 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P13 Slutspel C Final Eskilsminne IF Blå 1 - 4 IF Böljan      
07002312 Sun 07/08 18:00 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 2 P13 Slutspel D Final Sjöviks SK 0 - 6 Vejby IF 2      
07000912 Sun 07/08 18:15 Sun 07/08 Västergård 9 P14 Slutspel A Final Eskilsminne IF Gul 2 - 0 Halmstads BK Blå      
07003710 Sun 07/08 18:15 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 10 P14 Slutspel B Final Högaborgs BK 1 - 2 Vejby IF      
07010412 Sun 07/08 18:15 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 5 P14 Slutspel C Final Hyllie IK 3 - 1 Österlen FF      
07000312 Sun 07/08 18:00 Sun 07/08 Västergård 3 P14 Slutspel D Final IFK Hjo 1 - 4 Husqvarna FF blå      
07011502 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Olympia 1 P15 Slutspel A Final Husqvarna FF 2 9 - 10 Boo FF      
07000711 Sun 07/08 17:30 Sun 07/08 Västergård 7 P15 Slutspel B Final IF Böljan Falkenberg 0 - 2 Ljungskile SK Grön      
07000710 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Västergård 7 P15 Slutspel C Final Ekerö IK 2 0 - 5 Lerkils IF      
07004410 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 8 P15 Slutspel D Final Torns IF 0 - 2 Fässbergs IF 1      
07011500 Sun 07/08 15:30 Sun 07/08 Olympia 1 P16 Slutspel A Final Kristianstad FC 6 - 5 Lunds BK Gul      
07004209 Sun 07/08 15:30 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 6 P16 Slutspel B Final Eskilsminne IF Gul 1 - 0 Hittarps IK      
07004409 Sun 07/08 15:30 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 8 P16 Slutspel C Final Djurgårdens IF 06:2 4 - 3 IF Lödde      
07004509 Sun 07/08 15:30 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 9 P16 Slutspel D Final Ystad IF FF Ystads IF FF 3 - 1 Helsingborg Östra IF      
07004210 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 6 P17 Slutspel A Final Hittarps IK Vit 2 - 0 Eskilsminne IF      
07000108 Sun 07/08 14:40 Sun 07/08 Västergård 1 P17 Slutspel B Final Kinna IF 4 - 0 IK Gauthiod...ogslunds IF      
07002311 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 2 F13 Slutspel A Final IFK Lidingö FK 1 3 - 1 Askims IK      
07002211 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 1 F13 Slutspel B Final Åsa IF Svart 0 - 2 Boo FF 2 svart      
07007111 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Hedens IP 3 F13 Slutspel C Final IF Böljan F...nberg 1 Blå 0 - 2 IFK Lidingö FK 2      
07007109 Sun 07/08 15:30 Sun 07/08 Hedens IP 3 F13 Slutspel D Final Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF 2 - 0 Svärtinge SK Blå      
07002510 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 4 F14 Slutspel A Final Annebergs IF 4 - 5 Malmö FF      
07000311 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Västergård 3 F14 Slutspel B Final Åsa IF 3 - 1 Ängelholms FF      
07000911 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Västergård 9 F14 Slutspel C Final Allerums GIF 0 - 2 IF Centern      
07010411 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 5 F14 Slutspel D Final IFK Fjärås 8 - 3 Ahlafors/Nol/Älvängen      
07011501 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Olympia 1 F15 Slutspel A Final IFK Kalmar 3 - 1 Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona      
07000509 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Västergård 5 Quornplan F15 Slutspel B Final Linköping BK Kenty 1 - 0 Jonsereds IF      
07004511 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 9 F15 Slutspel C Final Lilla Träslövs FF 0 - 1 Valinge-Derome DFF      
07004510 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 9 F15 Slutspel D Final Waggeryds IK 1 - 0 Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK      
07000111 Sun 07/08 17:30 Sun 07/08 Västergård 1 F16 Slutspel A Final Onsala BK Lag VIT 2 - 1 Fortuna FF      
07004211 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 6 F16 Slutspel B Final Växjö DFF 0 - 1 Hossmo BK      
07001109 Sun 07/08 17:10 Sun 07/08 Västergård 11 F17 Slutspel A Final Näsets SK 4 - 3 Onsala BK      
07000110 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Västergård 1 F17 Slutspel B Final IF Böljan Falkenberg 2 - 1 Laholms FK      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07001314 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 A F12 Finalgrupp 1 Lerums IS Finished GIF Nike 1      
07001414 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 B F12 Finalgrupp 1 Åhus IF Finished Jonstorps IF      
07001614 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 2 A F11 Finalgrupp 1 Vejby IF Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
07001714 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 2 B F11 Finalgrupp 1 Eskilsminne IF Blå Finished Malmö FF      
07001907 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 3 A F11 Finalgrupp 2 Ödåkra IF Finished Sävedalens IF Röd      
07002007 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 3 B F11 Finalgrupp 2 Eskilsminne IF Gul Finished Hittarps IK Vit      
07004914 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 1A F11 Finalgrupp 3 Råå IF Finished Vikens IK      
07008114 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 1B F11 Finalgrupp 3 Fortuna FF Finished Hittarps IK Svart      
07010314 Sun 07/08 17:20 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 2 F11 Finalgrupp 4 Härryda IF Finished Onsala BK Blå      
07000413 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Västergård 4 F10 Finalgrupp 1 Malmö FF Finished Råå IF Ljusblå      
07000613 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Västergård 6 F10 Finalgrupp 1 Eskilsminne IF Vit Finished Råå IF Vit      
07001313 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 A P12 Finalgrupp 1 Helsingborgs IF Finished Hovås Billdal IF 1      
07001413 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 B P12 Finalgrupp 1 BK Olympic Grön Finished IFK Lidingö FK P11:A      
07001613 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 2 A F12 Finalgrupp 3 GIF Nike 2 Finished Stattena IF      
07001713 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 2 B F12 Finalgrupp 3 Kullavik IF Finished IF Väster 2      
07001906 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 3 A F12 Finalgrupp 2 Sävedalens IF Röd Finished Eskilsminne IF Blå      
07002006 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan 3 B F12 Finalgrupp 2 Vejby IF Finished Onsala BK      
07004913 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 1A F12 Finalgrupp 4 Trelleborgs FF Blå Finished Hittarps IK 2      
07007613 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Hedens IP 2 A F10 Finalgrupp 2 Fortuna FF Röd Finished Trelleborgs FF      
07007713 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Hedens IP 2 B F10 Finalgrupp 2 Sävedalens IF Finished Eskilsminne IF Gul      
07008113 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 1B F11 Finalgrupp 5 GIF Nike Finished BK Höllviken Vit      
07010313 Sun 07/08 16:40 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 2 F12 Finalgrupp 4 Hittarps IK 1 Finished Råå IF      
07000310 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Västergård 3 P14 Slutspel A Semi final Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 - 2 Eskilsminne IF Gul      
07000910 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Västergård 9 P14 Slutspel A Semi final FC Rosengård 1917 0 - 3 Halmstads BK Blå      
07002210 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P13 Slutspel C Semi final IF Böljan 5 - 1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Svart      
07002310 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 2 P13 Slutspel A Semi final Lunds BK 2 - 3 IF Elfsborg 1      
07002410 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 3 P13 Slutspel A Semi final Åstorps FF 1 - 3 Helsingborgs IF blå      
07002509 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Norrvalla IP 4 P13 Slutspel C Semi final Hittarps IK 2 Vit 0 - 1 Eskilsminne IF Blå      
07003709 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Olympiafältet 10 P14 Slutspel B Semi final Kävlinge Harrie FF 1 - 2 Vejby IF      
07007110 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Hedens IP 3 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Hanvikens SK 1 - 2 Åhus Horna BK      
07010410 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 5 P14 Slutspel C Semi final Ramlösa Södra IF 1 1 - 2 Hyllie IK      
07010509 Sun 07/08 16:20 Sun 07/08 Filborna IP 4 P14 Slutspel C Semi final Frillesås FF 0 - 5 Österlen FF      
07000212 Sun 07/08 16:00 Sun 07/08 Västergård 2 P12 Finalgrupp 3 Skövde AIK 1 Finished Fortuna FF Röd      
07000412 Sun 07/08 16:00 Sun 07/08 Västergård 4 P12 Finalgrupp 3 Hittarps IK Blå Finished Torns IF Gul      
07000612 Sun 07/08 16:00 Sun 07/08 Västergård 6 P12 Finalgrupp 15 BK Olympic Vit Finished Uppåkra IF 2      
07001312 Sun 07/08 16:00 Sun 07/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 A P12 Finalgrupp 2 Höganäs BK 2 Finished Vellinge IF