List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 15
Ahlafors/Nol/Älvängen Flickor 14, 9-manna
Allerums GIF Pojkar 11
Allerums GIF Pojkar 12
Allerums GIF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Anderslövs BoIK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Annebergs IF AIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Annebergs IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Annebergs IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Arlövs BI Pojkar 11
Askims IK Pojkar 15
Askims IK Flickor 14, 9-manna
Axvalls IF Pojkar 16
Azalea BK Pojkar 15
Bergdalens IK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Bergdalens IK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Bergdalens IK Pojkar 16
Bergdalens IK Flickor 16
Bjuvstorps FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
BK Astrio Gul Pojkar 11
BK Astrio Vit Pojkar 11
BK Astrio Svart Pojkar 11
BK Astrio Röd Pojkar 12
BK Astrio Svart Pojkar 12
BK Astrio Vit Pojkar 12
BK Astrio Gul Pojkar 12
BK Flagg Röd Pojkar 10
BK Flagg Blå Pojkar 10
BK Flagg Blå Pojkar 12
BK Flagg Röd Pojkar 12
BK Flagg Pojkar 16
BK Flagg Pojkar 17
BK Häcken Svart Pojkar 15
BK Höllviken Pojkar 11
BK Höllviken Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
BK Höllviken Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
BK Höllviken Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
BK Höllviken Röd/Vit Pojkar 16
BK Höllviken Vit Flickor 11
BK Höllviken Röd Flickor 11
BK Olympic Grön Pojkar 9
BK Olympic Vit Pojkar 9
BK Olympic Pojkar 10
BK Olympic 2012 Pojkar 10
BK Olympic 2013 Pojkar 10
BK Olympic 2012 Pojkar 10
BK Olympic Vit Pojkar 12
BK Olympic Grön Pojkar 12
BK Olympic Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
BK Olympic Grön Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Bollstanäs SK Pojkar 16
Boo FF Pojkar 15
Boo FF 2 svart Flickor 13, 9-manna
Borgeby FK Röd Flickor 13, 9-manna
Borgeby FK Vit Flickor 13, 9-manna
Borstahusens BK Blå Pojkar 8
Borstahusens BK Röd Pojkar 8
Brunnby FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Brunnby FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Brämhults IK Flickor 16
Bua IF Värö United Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Båstads GIF Vit Pojkar 10
Båstads GIF Svart Pojkar 10
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 16
Dalby GIF Flickor 12
Derome BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
DFK Hasko Födda 08 +09 Flickor 14, 9-manna
Djurgårdens IF dif 06:2 Pojkar 16
Dösjöbro IF Pojkar 12
Dösjöbro IF Flickor 15
Egnahems BK Orange Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Egnahems BK Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Egnahems BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ekerö IK Pojkar 15
Ekerö IK Pojkar 15
Ekängens IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eriksbergs IF Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eriksbergs IF Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 11
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 11
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Svart Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Vit Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 15
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 15
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 16
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 17
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 8
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 8
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 8
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 9
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 9
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 10
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 10
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 11
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 11
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 12
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 12
Eskilsminne IF Vit Flickor 12
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 14, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 16
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 17
Eslövs BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eslövs BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eslövs BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
FC Champions Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Champions Flickor 14, 9-manna
FC Champions Flickor 15
FC Djursholm Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Jona -99 Pojkar 17
FC Jona -99 Pojkar 17
FC Rosengård Flickor 15
FC Rosengård 1917 P09Z Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Rosengård 1917 P09Z Pojkar 14. 9-manna
FC Rudersdal Pojkar 9
FC Rödeby Pojkar 17
FC Trelleborg Svart Pojkar 8
FC Trelleborg Blå Pojkar 8
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 15
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Fortuna FF Vit Pojkar 8
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 8
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 8
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 9
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 9
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 10
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 10
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 11
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 11
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 12
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 12
Fortuna FF 1 Röd Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Fortuna FF Röd Flickor 10
Fortuna FF Flickor 11
Fortuna FF Flickor 12
Fortuna FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Fortuna FF Flickor 16
Frillesås FF 1 Grön Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Frillesås FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Frillesås FF Pojkar 15
Frillesås FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Frillesås FF Flickor 16
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Flickor 14, 9-manna
Furulunds IK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Furulunds IK Pojkar 16
Färjestadens GOIF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Fässbergs IF Pojkar 15
Fässbergs IF Pojkar 15
GAIS Pojkar 17
Gantofta IF Pojkar 10
Gantofta IF Pojkar 11
Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Flickor 14, 9-manna
Gerdskens BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Gideonsbergs IF blå Flickor 14, 9-manna
Gideonsbergs IF svart Flickor 14, 9-manna
GIF Nike blå Pojkar 12
GIF Nike röd Pojkar 12
GIF Nike grön Pojkar 12
GIF Nike Pojkar 16
GIF Nike Pojkar 17
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 8
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 8
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 10
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 15
Glumslövs FF Flickor 8
Glumslövs FF Flickor 9
Glumslövs FF Flickor 10
Glumslövs FF Flickor 12
Glumslövs FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Glumslövs FF Flickor 15
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK Flickor 13, 9-manna
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK Flickor 15
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
GVI B Pojkar 10
GVI C Pojkar 10
GVI A Pojkar 10
GVI B Pojkar 11
GVI A Pojkar 11
GVI C Pojkar 11
GVI A Pojkar 12
GVI B Pojkar 12
GVI A Pojkar 13, 9-manna
GVI B Pojkar 13, 9-manna
GVI C Pojkar 14. 9-manna
GVI B Pojkar 14. 9-manna
GVI A Pojkar 14. 9-manna
GVI B Pojkar 15
GVI A Pojkar 15
Götaholms BK Pojkar 17
Habo IF Pojkar 15
Halmstads BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Halmstads BK Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Halmstads BK Svart Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hardeberga BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 8
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 8
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 9
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 9
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 10
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 10
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 11
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 11
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 12
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 12
Helsingborgs IF blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF röd Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 8
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Herrestads AIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 16
Hertzöga BK Flickor 15
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Gul Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Svart Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Röd Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Vit Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Svart Pojkar 12
Hittarps IK Blå Pojkar 12
Hittarps IK Vit Pojkar 12
Hittarps IK 1 Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hittarps IK 2 Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hittarps IK GUL Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hittarps IK BLÅ Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hittarps IK Pojkar 15
Hittarps IK Pojkar 16
Hittarps IK Vit Pojkar 17
Hittarps IK Svart Pojkar 17
Hittarps IK Flickor 12
Hittarps IK Flickor 12
Hittarps IK Flickor 12
Hittarps IK 1 vita Flickor 14, 9-manna
Holmalunds IF Alingsås Pojkar 15
Holmalunds IF Alingsås Pojkar 16
Hossmo BK Flickor 15
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 15
Husqvarna FF vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Husqvarna FF blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Husqvarna FF Pojkar 15
Husqvarna FF Pojkar 15
Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK Flickor 17
Hyllie IK Pojkar 10
Hyllie IK Svart Pojkar 16
Hyllie IK Grön Pojkar 16
Häljarps IF Pojkar 8
Häljarps IF RÖD Pojkar 10
Häljarps IF Vit Pojkar 10
Härryda IF Flickor 11
Hässleholms IF Grön Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hässleholms IF Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hässleholms IF Grön Pojkar 15
Hässleholms IF Pojkar 16
Hästveda if 05/06 Pojkar 17
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 8
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 9
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 10
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 12
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 17
Höganäs BK Pojkar 11
Höganäs BK Pojkar 12
Höganäs BK Flickor 15
IF Brommapojkarna 08-6:1 Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Brommapojkarna 08-6:2 Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Brommapojkarna Flickor 15
IF Brommapojkarna Flickor 17
IF Böljan Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Böljan Pojkar 17
IF Böljan Falkenberg Pojkar 15
IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
IF Böljan Falkenberg 2 Vit Flickor 13, 9-manna
IF Böljan Falkenberg Flickor 15
IF Böljan Falkenberg Flickor 17
IF Centern Pojkar 16
IF Centern Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 15
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 15
IFK/Grimslöv/Vislanda IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IFK Fjärås Flickor 14, 9-manna
IFK Göteborg Flickor 16
IFK Hjo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IFK Kalmar Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Kalmar Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Kalmar Flickor 15
IFK Klagshamn Pojkar 11
IFK Klagshamn född 08 Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IFK Lidingö FK P11:A Pojkar 11
IFK Lidingö FK P11:A Pojkar 12
IFK Lidingö FK Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Lidingö FK Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Malmö FK Pojkar 16
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 15
IFK Örby Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 11
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L1 Pojkar 12
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L2 Pojkar 12
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Grön Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Gul Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Orange Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 15
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Flickor 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Lödde Pojkar 8
IF Lödde Pojkar 8
IF Lödde Pojkar 8
IF Lödde Gul Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Lödde Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Lödde Pojkar 15
IF Lödde Pojkar 16
IF Lödde Flickor 15
IF Norvalla Värö United Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Warta Flickor 17
IF Väster Flickor 12
IF Väster Flickor 12
IK Gauthiod/Levene Skogslunds IF Pojkar 17
IK Wormo Pojkar 9
IK Zenith vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IK Zenith Pojkar 15
Ilyrien if Pojkar 17
Ingelstad IK / Nöbbele BK Flickor 15
Irsta IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
IS Halmia Pojkar 17
Janstorps AIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Janstorps AIF Pojkar 15
Jitex Mölndal BK Flickor 17
Jonstorps IF Pojkar 10
Jonstorps IF Flickor 12
Jonstorps IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
KF Velebit Pojkar 15
Kimstad GoIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Kinna IF Pojkar 17
Kristianstad FC Pojkar 16
Kronängs IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Kullavik IF Pojkar 11
Kullavik IF Pojkar 11
Kullavik IF P09 Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Kullavik IF Flickor 12
Kullavik IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Kungsbacka IF 1 Vit Flickor 14, 9-manna
Kvarnby IK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Kvidinge IF Pojkar 9
Kågeröds BoIF Pojkar 9
Kågeröds BoIF/Svalövs BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Laholms FK (Födda 2011) Pojkar 11
Laholms FK VIT Pojkar 12
Laholms FK SVART Pojkar 12
Laholms FK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Landskrona BoIS Vit Pojkar 9
Landskrona BoIS Svart Pojkar 9
Landvetter IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Landvetter IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Landvetter IS Grön Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Landvetter IS Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerkils IF Pojkar 10
Lerkils IF Blå Pojkar 12
Lerkils IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lerkils IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerkils IF Pojkar 15
Lerkils IF Flickor 15
Lerums IS Pojkar 12
Lerums IS Pojkar 12
Lerums IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lerums IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lerums IS Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerums IS Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerums IS Flickor 12
Liatorp/Eneryda IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Liga 06 IF Pojkar 11
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 12
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 12
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 15
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 17
Lilla Torg FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Lilla Torg FF Flickor 15
Lilla Träslövs FF Pojkar 15
Lilla Träslövs FF Träslöv Pojkar 15
Lilla Träslövs FF Flickor 15
Lindome GIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lindome GIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lindome GIF Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lindome GIF Svart Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lindome GIF Pojkar 15
Lindome GIF Pojkar 16
Lindome GIF Flickor 15
Lindome GIF Flickor 15
Ljungskile SK Grön Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ljungskile SK Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ljungskile SK Grön Pojkar 15
Lunden Överås BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lunds BK Pojkar 15
Lunds BK Pojkar 15
Lunds BK Gul Pojkar 16
Lunds FF Pojkar 11
Lunds FF Flickor 16
Malmö City FC Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Malmö FF Himmelsblå Pojkar 10
Malmö FF Ljusblå Pojkar 10
Malmö FF Vit Pojkar 10
Malmö FF Blå Pojkar 10
Malmö FF Blå Pojkar 11
Malmö FF Flickor 10
Malmö FF Flickor 11
Malmö FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Malmö FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Mariebo IK Flickor 15
Mossens BK Flickor 16
Munka Ljungby IF Pojkar 11
Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Nol/Ahlafors Flickor 16
Norrby IF Blå Pojkar 11
Norrby IF Vit Pojkar 11
Norsholms IF 05/06 Pojkar 17
Näsets SK 1 Vinröd Pojkar 15
Näsets SK Flickor 17
Onsala BK Pojkar 11
Onsala BK Pojkar 11
Onsala BK Pojkar 11
Onsala BK Vit Pojkar 12
Onsala BK Blå Pojkar 12
Onsala BK Vita Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Onsala BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Onsala BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Onsala BK Vit Flickor 11
Onsala BK Blå Flickor 11
Onsala BK Blå Flickor 14, 9-manna
Onsala BK Lag VIT Flickor 16
Onsala BK Flickor 17
Perstorp Bälinge IK Pojkar 15
Proletären FF X Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Proletären FF Y Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Qviding FIF Flickor 17
Ramlösa Södra IF Femmanna Pojkar 9
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 10
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 10
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 11
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 12
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 12
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 15
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 15
Rydboholms SK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Rydboholms SK Flickor 16
Råå IF 4 Vitblå Pojkar 8
Råå IF 3 Blåvit Pojkar 8
Råå IF 2 Vit Pojkar 8
Råå IF 1 Ljusblå Pojkar 8
Råå IF 1 Svart Pojkar 8
Råå IF 3 Blåvit Pojkar 11
Råå IF 1 Ljusblå Pojkar 11
Råå IF 2 Vit Pojkar 11
Råå IF Ljusblå Pojkar 12
Råå IF Vit Pojkar 12
Råå IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Råå IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Råå IF Ljusblå Pojkar 15
Råå IF 1 Ljusblå Flickor 8
Råå IF 2 Vit Flickor 8
Råå IF Vit Flickor 10
Råå IF Ljusblå Flickor 10
Råå IF Flickor 11
Råå IF Flickor 12
Råå IF Blåvit Flickor 13, 9-manna
Råå IF Ljusblå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Råå IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona Flickor 15
Sandarna BK Pojkar 15
Sandarna BK Flickor 14, 9-manna
Sjöbo IF Pojkar 15
Sjömarkens IF Flickor 15
Sjömarkens IF Flickor 16
Sjöviks SK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skanör Falsterbo IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Skegrie BK Pojkar 11
Skene IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Skiljebo SK Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skiljebo SK Gul Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skottorps IF Pojkar 10
Skottorps IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skultorps IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Skäldervikens IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skövde AIK Pojkar 10
Skövde AIK Pojkar 10
Skövde AIK Pojkar 11
Skövde AIK Pojkar 11
Skövde AIK Pojkar 12
Skövde AIK Pojkar 12
Skövde AIK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Flickor 14, 9-manna
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Flickor 15
Smålandsstenars GOIF Flickor 16
Stattena IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Stattena IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Stattena IF Flickor 12
Stattena IF Flickor 15
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Stenungsunds IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Strövelstorps GoIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Svalövs BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Svärtinge SK Flickor 12
Svärtinge SK Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Svärtinge SK Flickor 15
Sätila/Hyssna/Hällingsjö Flickor 15
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 10
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 10
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 12
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 12
Sävedalens IF Vit Pojkar 12
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 15
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 16
Sävedalens IF Flickor 10
Sävedalens IF Röd Flickor 11
Sävedalens IF Blå Flickor 11
Sävedalens IF Röd Flickor 12
Sävedalens IF Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Södra Sandby IF Pojkar 12
Södra Sandby IF Pojkar 12
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Tabergs SK Röd Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Tabergs SK Gul Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Tingsryd United FC Flickor 14, 9-manna
TLIF/TFF Lilla Läjet Flickor 17
Tofta GOIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Tofta GOIF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Tofta GOIF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Torns IF Blå Pojkar 12
Torns IF Gul Pojkar 12
Torns IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Torns IF Pojkar 15
Torslanda IK Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Svart Flickor 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Röd Flickor 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Flickor 15
Trelleborgs FF Blå Pojkar 9
Trelleborgs FF Röd Pojkar 9
Trelleborgs FF Vit Pojkar 9
Trelleborgs FF Blå Flickor 12
Trelleborgs FF Röd Flickor 13, 9-manna
Trelleborgs FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS Flickor 15
Träslövsläge IF Blå Pojkar 8
Träslövsläge IF Vit Pojkar 8
Tvååkers IF T/G 05-06 Pojkar 17
Tygelsjö IK SVART Pojkar 10
Tygelsjö IK VIT Pojkar 10
Tölö IF Flickor 9
Tölö IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Uppåkra IF Pojkar 12
Uppåkra IF Pojkar 12
Uppåkra IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Uppåkra IF Pojkar 15
Uppåkra IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Uppåkra IF Flickor 16
Utsiktens BK Pojkar 16
Waggeryds IK Flickor 15
Valinge-Derome DFF Flickor 15
Vara SK Flickor 16
Varbergs BoIS FC Flickor 14, 9-manna
Veberöds AIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Veberöds AIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Veberöds AIF Flickor 16
Vedby/Rönne IF Pojkar 11
Vedby/Rönne IF Pojkar 11
Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF Flickor 15
Vejby IF Orange Pojkar 10
Vejby IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Vejby IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Vejby IF Pojkar 15
Vejby IF Flickor 11
Vejby IF Flickor 12
Vellinge IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Vikens IK Vit Pojkar 8
Vikens IK Blå Pojkar 8
Vikens IK Pojkar 8
Vikens IK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Vikens IK Flickor 10
Vikens IK Flickor 11
Värnamo Södra FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Växjö BK Pojkar 11
Växjö BK Flickor 13, 9-manna
Växjö DFF Flickor 16
Ystad IF FF Ystads IF FF Pojkar 16
Ystads IF FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ystads IF FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Åhus Horna BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Åhus Horna BK Röd Pojkar 15
Åhus Horna BK Vit Pojkar 15
Åhus IF Flickor 12
Åhus IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Åkersberga Österåker United Flickor 14, 9-manna
Åkersberga Österåker United Flickor 15
Åsa IF Svart Pojkar 11
Åsa IF Gul Pojkar 11
Åsa IF Svart Pojkar 12
Åsa IF Gul Pojkar 12
Åsa IF Pojkar 15
Åsa IF Svart Flickor 13, 9-manna
Åsa IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Åsa IF Flickor 16
Åstorps FF Pojkar 9
Åstorps FF Pojkar 9
Åstorps FF 2 BLÅ Pojkar 12
Åstorps FF 1 VIT Pojkar 12
Åstorps FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Åstorps FF Pojkar 16
Älmeboda Linneryd/Tingsryd United Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Älvsjö AIK FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Älvsjö AIK FF Flickor 16
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 16
Ängelholms FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Ödåkra IF Grön Pojkar 8
Ödåkra IF Röd Pojkar 8
Ödåkra IF Pojkar 10
Ödåkra IF Pojkar 11
Ödåkra IF Flickor 9
Ödåkra IF Flickor 11
Österlen FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Österlen FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Österlen FF Pojkar 15