Latest results

Eskilscupen 2019 begins
End
2/8
3/8
4/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04000113 Sun 04/08 18:50 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 P13 Slutspel A Final Hammarby IF FF 1 - 0 Kinna IF      
04000313 Sun 04/08 18:50 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 P13 Slutspel B Final Högaborgs BK 0 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF 2      
04000312 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 P13 Slutspel C Final Förslöv / Bjäre United 3 - 2 Hovås Billdal IF City      
04000112 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 P13 Slutspel D Final Eskilsminne IF 1 8 - 1 Rödeby AIF      
04011500 Sun 04/08 15:30 Sun 04/08 Olympia 1 P14 11 Slutspel A Final IF Elfsborg 2 - 0 Västra Frölunda IF      
04004510 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 9 P14 11 Slutspel B Final Trelleborgs FF 3 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF      
04004208 Sun 04/08 14:40 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 6 P14 11 Slutspel C Final Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 3 - 0 Boo FF      
04007408 Sun 04/08 14:40 Sun 04/08 Hedens IP 5 P14 11 Slutspel D Final Tölö IF 3 - 1 IF Lödde      
04002211 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P14 9 Slutspel A Final Stafsinge IF 2 - 8 Åsa IF      
04002308 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 2 P14 9 Slutspel B Final BK Olympic 1 2 - 1 Vellinge IF      
04004309 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 7 P14 9 Slutspel C Final IFK Berga 0 - 3 Askims IK      
04003710 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 10 P14 9 Slutspel D Final Liga 06 IF 4 - 0 Vejby IF      
04011502 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Olympia 1 P15 Slutspel A Final Klippans Förenade FF 0 - 4 BK Olympic      
04004411 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 8 P15 Slutspel B Final Bergdalens IK 0 - 1 Eskilsminne IF      
04004211 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 6 P15 Slutspel C Final Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK 1 - 2 Örsundsbro IF      
04004412 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 8 P15 Slutspel D Final Braås GOIF 2 - 6 Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK      
04004110 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 5 P16 Slutspel A Final Lindome GIF 1 - 3 Eskilsminne IF      
04004511 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 9 P16 Slutspel B Final BK Höllviken 2 - 0 Hovås Billdal IF      
04004210 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 6 P16 Slutspel C Final Jonstorps IF FK 0 - 2 Dösjöbro IF      
04004410 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 8 P16 Slutspel D Final Furulunds IK 6 - 5 P Ulvåkers IF      
04000111 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 F13 Slutspel A Final Fortuna FF 1 - 3 IFK Göteborg Blåvitt      
04000311 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 F13 Slutspel B Final Skövde Kvinnliga IK SKIK 0 - 1 Furulunds IK      
04002411 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 3 F13 Slutspel C Final Onsala BK Lag Vit 4 - 2 Lindome GIF      
04002511 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 4 F13 Slutspel D Final IK Wormo 1 - 2 FC Hessleholm Vit      
04004308 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 7 F14 9 Slutspel A Final IFK Göteborg Blåvitt 5 - 1 Eskilsminne IF      
04003709 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 10 F14 9 Slutspel B Final Bankeryds SK 1 2 - 0 Askims IK      
04002307 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 2 F14 9 Slutspel C Final IFK Skoghall DF 2 3 - 4 Onsala BK      
04002210 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 1 F14 9 Slutspel D Final Hittarps IK 6 - 0 IFK Skoghall DF 1      
04011503 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Olympia 1 F15 Slutspel A Final IFK Osby 4 - 2 P Spånga IS FK      
04000510 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 5 F15 Slutspel B Final Herrestads AIF 0 - 2 Skövde KIK 2      
04004111 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 5 F15 Slutspel C Final Hovås Billdal IF 2 - 1 FC Vetlanda Dam      
04004512 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Olympiafältet 9 F15 Slutspel D Final Åtvidabergs FF 1 - 0 Tallboda IF      
04011501 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Olympia 1 F16 Slutspel A Final FC Rosengård 0 - 6 IFK Örby      
04000509 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 5 F16 Slutspel B Final Skogstorps GOIF 0 - 1 Fortuna FF Röd      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04001014 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 10 P10 Finalgrupp 3 Sävedalens IF Röd Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
04001314 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 1 A P10 Finalgrupp 1 FC Trelleborg Röd Finished Malmö FF 1      
04001414 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 1 B P10 Finalgrupp 1 Helsingborgs IF röd Finished Eslövs BK      
04001614 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 2 A P10 Finalgrupp 2 Ödåkra IF Finished Eskilsminne IF 1      
04001714 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 2 B P10 Finalgrupp 2 Åstorps FF Finished Hittarps IK Svart      
04001914 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 3 A F11 Finalgrupp 1 Jonstorps IF Finished Landvetter IF 2003      
04002014 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 3 B F11 Finalgrupp 1 Onsala BK 1 Finished Hittarps IK 2 SVART      
04002114 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 4 P10 Finalgrupp 3 Borstahusens BK Röd Finished Båstads GIF 2      
04000213 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 2 F11 Finalgrupp 2 Jitex Mölndal BK 1 Finished Kullavik IF      
04000413 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 4 F11 Finalgrupp 2 Hittarps IK 1 VIT Finished IF Centern      
04000613 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 6 F11 Finalgrupp 3 Dalby GIF Finished Annebergs IF      
04000813 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 8 F11 Finalgrupp 3 Eskilsminne IF 2 Finished Lindome GIF Svart      
04001013 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 10 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Råå IF ljusblå Finished Höganäs BK      
04001313 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 1 A P12 Finalgrupp 2 Fortuna FF Finished Hovås Billdal IF 2      
04001413 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 1 B P12 Finalgrupp 2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 Finished Lilla Träslövs FF lag 1      
04001613 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 2 A P12 Finalgrupp 1 Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Finished Täby FK FA      
04001713 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 2 B P12 Finalgrupp 1 Janstorps AIF Finished LEV U12      
04001913 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 3 A F12 Finalgrupp 1 Kullavik IF vit Finished Fortuna FF      
04002013 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 3 B F12 Finalgrupp 1 FC Rosengård Finished Sjömarkens IF      
04002113 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Harlyckan 4 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Fortuna FF Svart Finished Onsala BK vit      
04003113 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 7 P10 Finalgrupp 12 Eskilsminne IF 4 Finished Höganäs BK 2      
04003213 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 6 A P10 Finalgrupp 11 Skottorps IF Finished Hittarps IK Vit      
04003313 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 6 B P10 Finalgrupp 11 Ramlösa Södra IF 1 Finished Fortuna FF 1      
04003413 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 6 C P12 Finalgrupp 8 Hovås Billdal IF 1 Finished Sävedalens IF Blå      
04003513 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 8 P10 Finalgrupp 12 Fortuna FF 2 Finished Ramlösa Södra IF 2      
04007613 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Hedens IP 2 A F10 Finalgrupp 3 Eskilsminne IF 2 Finished BK Astrio      
04007913 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Hedens IP 3 A P10 Finalgrupp 8 Skäldervikens IF 2 Finished Vikens IK Vit      
04008013 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Hedens IP 3 B F12 Finalgrupp 2 Sävedalens IF 2 Finished Onsala BK 1      
04008113 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Filborna IP 2 P10 Finalgrupp 10 Borstahusens BK Blå Finished BK Höllviken Blå      
04010313 Sun 04/08 16:40 Sun 04/08 Filborna IP 3 P10 Finalgrupp 10 Råå IF vit Finished IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå      
04000110 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 P13 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby IF FF 1 - 0 Färjestadens GOIF 1      
04000310 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 P13 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Hässleholm 1 - 2 Kinna IF      
04002410 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 3 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Jönköpings Södra IF Grön 0 - 2 Högaborgs BK      
04002510 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 4 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Bors SK 1 - 3 Västra Frölunda IF 2      
Solid Försäkring Adidas Resurs Bank Forsea SP Chark Din Bil Dole Zoégas / Nestlé Fest & Tält Findus Stadium Kundpartner Coca Cola Suez Watercompany Mariapark El Market Insight Pågen LA Travel Gutz