Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
Ahlafors/Nol/Älvängen Flickor 14, 9-manna
Allerums GIF Pojkar 11
Allerums GIF Pojkar 12
Allerums GIF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Annebergs IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Annebergs IF AIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Annebergs IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Arlövs BI Pojkar 11
Askims IK Pojkar 15
Askims IK Flickor 13, 9-manna
Askims IK Flickor 14, 9-manna
Axvalls IF Pojkar 16
Azalea BK Pojkar 15
Bergdalens IK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Bergdalens IK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Bergdalens IK Pojkar 16
Bergdalens IK Flickor 16
Bjuvstorps FF Pojkar 12
Bjuvstorps FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
BK Astrio Gul Pojkar 11
BK Astrio Svart Pojkar 11
BK Astrio Röd Pojkar 12
BK Astrio Svart Pojkar 12
BK Astrio Vit Pojkar 12
BK Astrio Gul Pojkar 12
BK Flagg Röd Pojkar 12
BK Fram Pojkar 8
BK Fram Pojkar 10
BK Häcken Svart Pojkar 15
BK Höllviken Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
BK Höllviken Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
BK Höllviken Röd/Vit Pojkar 16
BK Höllviken Vit Flickor 11
BK Höllviken Röd Flickor 11
BK Olympic Vit Pojkar 9
BK Olympic Grön Pojkar 10
BK Olympic Vit Pojkar 10
BK Olympic Vit Pojkar 12
BK Olympic Grön Pojkar 12
BK Olympic Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
BK Olympic Grön Flickor 13, 9-manna
Bollstanäs SK Pojkar 16
Boo FF Pojkar 15
Boo FF 2 svart Flickor 13, 9-manna
Borgeby FK Röd Flickor 13, 9-manna
Borgeby FK Vit Flickor 13, 9-manna
Borstahusens BK Blå Pojkar 8
Borstahusens BK Röd Pojkar 8
Brunnby FF Grön Pojkar 11
Brunnby FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Brämhults IK Flickor 16
Båstads GIF Vit Pojkar 10
Båstads GIF Svart Pojkar 10
Båstads GIF Pojkar 15
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 16
Dalby GIF Flickor 12
Derome-Åskloster FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
DFK Hasko Flickor 12
DFK Hasko Flickor 14, 9-manna
Djurgårdens IF 06:2 Pojkar 16
Dösjöbro IF Pojkar 12
Egnahems BK Orange Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Egnahems BK Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Ekerö IK Pojkar 15
Ekerö IK Pojkar 15
Ekängens IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eriksbergs IF Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eriksbergs IF Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Vit Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Randigt Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 8
Eskilsminne IF Randigt Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Vit Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 9
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 10
Eskilsminne IF Vit Pojkar 10
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 10
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 11
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 11
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Svart Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Vit Pojkar 12
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 15
Eskilsminne IF Blå Pojkar 15
Eskilsminne IF Gul Pojkar 16
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 17
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 8
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 8
Eskilsminne IF Vit Flickor 8
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 9
Eskilsminne IF Vit Flickor 9
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 9
Eskilsminne IF Vit Flickor 10
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 10
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 10
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 11
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 11
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 12
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 12
Eskilsminne IF Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 13, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Gul Flickor 14, 9-manna
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 16
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 17
Eslövs BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Rosengård Flickor 17
FC Rosengård 1917 Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Rosengård 1917 Pojkar 14. 9-manna
FC Rudersdal Pojkar 9
FC Trelleborg Svart Pojkar 8
FC Trelleborg Blå Pojkar 8
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 15
FF Atletiko Malmö Gul/svart Pojkar 10
FF Atletiko Malmö Pojkar 12
FF Atletiko Malmö P2010 Pojkar 13, 9-manna
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Fortuna FF Vit Pojkar 8
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 8
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 8
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 9
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 9
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 10
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 10
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 11
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 11
Fortuna FF Pojkar 11
Fortuna FF Svart Pojkar 12
Fortuna FF Röd Pojkar 12
Fortuna FF 1 Röd Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Fortuna FF Röd Flickor 10
Fortuna FF Flickor 11
Fortuna FF Flickor 12
Fortuna FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Fortuna FF Flickor 16
Frillesås FF 1 Grön Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Frillesås FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Frillesås FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Frillesås FF Flickor 16
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Flickor 14, 9-manna
Furulunds IK Pojkar 11
Furulunds IK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Färjestadens GOIF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Fässbergs IF Pojkar 15
Fässbergs IF Pojkar 15
Galaxy Football Club Pojkar 12
Galaxy Football Club Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Galaxy Football Club Pojkar 17
Gantofta IF Pojkar 11
Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Flickor 14, 9-manna
Gerdskens BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Gideonsbergs IF blå Flickor 14, 9-manna
GIF Nike Pojkar 13, 9-manna
GIF Nike Pojkar 17
GIF Nike Flickor 11
GIF Nike Flickor 12
GIF Nike Flickor 12
GIF Nike Flickor 16
Gislaveds IS Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 8
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 8
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 10
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 12
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 15
Glumslövs FF Flickor 8
Glumslövs FF Flickor 9
Glumslövs FF Flickor 10
Glumslövs FF Flickor 12
Glumslövs FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK Flickor 13, 9-manna
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK Flickor 15
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
GVI B Pojkar 11
GVI A Pojkar 11
GVI A Pojkar 12
GVI B Pojkar 12
GVI A Pojkar 13, 9-manna
GVI B Pojkar 13, 9-manna
GVI B Pojkar 14. 9-manna
GVI A Pojkar 14. 9-manna
GVI A Pojkar 15
Habo IF Pojkar 15
Halmstads BK Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Halmstads BK Svart Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hardeberga BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 8
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 8
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 9
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 9
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 10
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 10
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 11
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 11
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 12
Helsingborgs IF röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF blå Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF Röd Flickor 9
Helsingborgs IF Blå Flickor 9
Helsingborgs IF Flickor 11
Helsingborgs IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF Flickor 17
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 8
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 11
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 12
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 16
Herrestads AIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hertzöga BK Flickor 15
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Pojkar 8
Hittarps IK Pojkar 9
Hittarps IK Pojkar 9
Hittarps IK Pojkar 9
Hittarps IK Pojkar 9
Hittarps IK Pojkar 9
Hittarps IK Gul Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Svart Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Röd Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Vit Pojkar 11
Hittarps IK Svart Pojkar 12
Hittarps IK Blå Pojkar 12
Hittarps IK Vit Pojkar 12
Hittarps IK 1 Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hittarps IK 2 Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hittarps IK GUL Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hittarps IK BLÅ Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hittarps IK Pojkar 15
Hittarps IK Pojkar 16
Hittarps IK Vit Pojkar 17
Hittarps IK Flickor 8
Hittarps IK Flickor 9
Hittarps IK Flickor 10
Hittarps IK Svart Flickor 11
Hittarps IK Vit Flickor 11
Hittarps IK Flickor 12
Hittarps IK Flickor 12
Hittarps IK Flickor 12
Hittarps IK 1 vita Flickor 14, 9-manna
Holmalunds IF Alingsås Pojkar 15
Holmalunds IF Alingsås Pojkar 16
Hossmo BK Flickor 16
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Husqvarna FF vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Husqvarna FF blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Husqvarna FF Randigt Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Husqvarna FF Pojkar 15
Husqvarna FF Pojkar 15
Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK Flickor 16
Hyllie IK Pojkar 9
Hyllie IK Pojkar 10
Hyllie IK Pojkar 11
Hyllie IK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hyllie IK Svart Pojkar 16
Häljarps IF Pojkar 8
Häljarps IF Pojkar 9
Häljarps IF RÖD Pojkar 10
Häljarps IF Vit Pojkar 10
Härryda IF Flickor 11
Hässleholms IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Hässleholms IF Grön Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hässleholms IF Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Hässleholms IF Grön Pojkar 15
Hässleholms IF Pojkar 16
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 8
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 9
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 10
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 12
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 17
Höganäs BK Blå Pojkar 8
Höganäs BK Röd Pojkar 8
Höganäs BK Pojkar 11
Höganäs BK Pojkar 12
Höganäs BK Pojkar 12
Höganäs BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Höganäs BK Pojkar 16
Höganäs BK Flickor 8
Höganäs BK Flickor 9
Höganäs BK Flickor 13, 9-manna
Höganäs BK Flickor 15
IF Brommapojkarna 08-6:2 Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Brommapojkarna 08-6:1 Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Brommapojkarna Flickor 15
IF Brommapojkarna Flickor 17
IF Böljan Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Böljan Falkenberg Pojkar 15
IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
IF Böljan Falkenberg 2 Vit Flickor 13, 9-manna
IF Böljan Falkenberg Flickor 15
IF Böljan Falkenberg Flickor 17
IF Centern Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 15
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 15
IFK/Grimslöv/Vislanda IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IFK Fjärås Flickor 14, 9-manna
IFK Grimslöv Grimslöv/Vislanda Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Hjo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IFK Kalmar Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Kalmar Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Kalmar Flickor 15
IFK Klagshamn Pojkar 11
IFK Lidingö FK P11:A Pojkar 11
IFK Lidingö FK P11:A Pojkar 12
IFK Lidingö FK Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Lidingö FK Flickor 13, 9-manna
IFK Malmö FK Pojkar 16
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 15
IFK Värnamo Pojkar 9
IFK Värnamo Pojkar 9
IFK Örby Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 11
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Bunkeflostrand Pojkar 11
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L1 Pojkar 12
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L2 Pojkar 12
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Grön Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Gul Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Orange Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 14. 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 15
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 15
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Flickor 13, 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Lödde Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IF Lödde Pojkar 15
IF Lödde Pojkar 16
IF Lödde Flickor 15
IF Norvalla Värö United Flickor 14, 9-manna
IF Skjold Birkerød IF-Skjold Birkerød 1 Pojkar 9
IF Skjold Birkerød IF-Skjold Birkerød 2 Pojkar 9
IF Väster Flickor 12
IF Väster Flickor 12
IK Gauthiod/Levene Skogslunds IF Pojkar 17
IK Wormo Pojkar 9
IK Zenith vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
IK Zenith Flickor 15
Ilyrien if Pojkar 17
Ingelstad IK / Nöbbele BK Flickor 15
Irsta IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Jonsereds IF Flickor 15
Jonstorps IF Pojkar 10
Jonstorps IF Flickor 12
Jonstorps IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Jonstorps IF FK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
KF Velebit Pojkar 15
Kimstad GoIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Kinna IF Pojkar 17
Kristianstad FC Pojkar 15
Kristianstad FC Pojkar 16
Kronängs IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Kullavik IF Pojkar 11
Kullavik IF Pojkar 11
Kullavik IF P09 Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Kullavik IF Flickor 12
Kullavik IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Kullavägens BK Pojkar 9
Kungshamns IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Kungshamns IF Pojkar 15
Kungshamns IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Kvarnby IK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Kvidinge IF Pojkar 9
Kågeröds BoIF/Svalövs BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Kävlinge Harrie FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Köpingebro IF Flickor 15
Laholms FK Pojkar 11
Laholms FK VIT Pojkar 12
Laholms FK SVART Pojkar 12
Laholms FK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Laholms FK Pojkar 15
Laholms FK Flickor 17
Landskrona BoIS Vit Pojkar 9
Landskrona BoIS Svart Pojkar 9
Landvetter IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Landvetter IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Landvetter IS Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Landvetter IS Grön Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerkils IF Pojkar 10
Lerkils IF Blå Pojkar 12
Lerkils IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lerkils IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerkils IF Pojkar 15
Lerkils IF Flickor 15
Lerums IS Pojkar 12
Lerums IS Pojkar 12
Lerums IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lerums IS Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lerums IS Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerums IS Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lerums IS Flickor 12
Liatorp/Eneryda IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Liga 06 IF Pojkar 11
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 12
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 12
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lilla Torg FF Pojkar 15
Lilla Torg FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Lilla Träslövs FF Pojkar 15
Lilla Träslövs FF Pojkar 15
Lilla Träslövs FF Flickor 15
Lindome GIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lindome GIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lindome GIF Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lindome GIF Svart Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Lindome GIF Pojkar 15
Lindome GIF Pojkar 16
Lindome GIF Flickor 15
Lindome GIF Flickor 15
Linköping BK Kenty Flickor 15
Linköping BK Kenty Flickor 16
Ljungskile SK Grön Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ljungskile SK Vit Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ljungskile SK Grön Pojkar 15
Lunds BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Lunds BK Pojkar 15
Lunds BK Gul Pojkar 16
Lunds BK Flickor 13, 9-manna
Lunds FF Pojkar 11
Lunds FF Flickor 16
Malmö City FC Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Malmö FF Himmelsblå Pojkar 10
Malmö FF Vit Pojkar 10
Malmö FF Blå Pojkar 10
Malmö FF Blå Pojkar 11
Malmö FF Flickor 10
Malmö FF Flickor 11
Malmö FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Malmö FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Malmö FF Flickor 15
Malmö FF Flickor 16
Mariebo IK Flickor 15
Mjällby AIF Pojkar 8
Mjällby AIF Pojkar 9
Mjällby AIF Pojkar 9
Mossens BK Flickor 16
Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Mörarps IF Pojkar 9
Mörarps IF Pojkar 10
Nol/Ahlafors Flickor 16
Norrby IF Blå Pojkar 11
Norrby IF Vit Pojkar 11
Norsholms IF 05/06 Pojkar 17
Näsets SK 1 Vinröd Pojkar 15
Näsets SK Flickor 17
Nødebo IF Pojkar 11
Nødebo IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Nødebo IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Onsala BK Pojkar 11
Onsala BK Pojkar 11
Onsala BK Pojkar 11
Onsala BK Vit Pojkar 12
Onsala BK Blå Pojkar 12
Onsala BK Vita Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Onsala BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Onsala BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Onsala BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Onsala BK Vit Flickor 11
Onsala BK Blå Flickor 11
Onsala BK Flickor 12
Onsala BK Vit Flickor 13, 9-manna
Onsala BK Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Onsala BK Blå Flickor 14, 9-manna
Onsala BK Lag VIT Flickor 16
Onsala BK Flickor 17
Oxie SK Flickor 12
Perstorp Bälinge IK Pojkar 10
Perstorp Bälinge IK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Perstorp Bälinge IK Pojkar 15
Qviding FIF Flickor 17
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 9
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 10
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 10
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 11
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 12
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 12
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 15
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 15
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Pojkar 16
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Pojkar 16
Rydboholms SK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Rydboholms SK Flickor 16
Råå IF 4 Vitblå Pojkar 8
Råå IF 3 Blåvit Pojkar 8
Råå IF 2 Vit Pojkar 8
Råå IF 1 Ljusblå Pojkar 8
Råå IF 1 Svart Pojkar 8
Råå IF Mörkblå Pojkar 9
Råå IF Blå Pojkar 9
Råå IF Vitblå Pojkar 9
Råå IF Svart Pojkar 9
Råå IF Vit Pojkar 9
Råå IF 3 Blåvit Pojkar 11
Råå IF 1 Ljusblå Pojkar 11
Råå IF 2 Vit Pojkar 11
Råå IF Ljusblå Pojkar 12
Råå IF Vit Pojkar 12
Råå IF Blå Pojkar 12
Råå IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Råå IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Råå IF Ljusblå Pojkar 15
Råå IF 1 Ljusblå Flickor 8
Råå IF 2 Vit Flickor 8
Råå IF Vit Flickor 10
Råå IF Ljusblå Flickor 10
Råå IF Flickor 11
Råå IF Flickor 12
Råå IF Ljusblå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Råå IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Räppe GOIF Flickor 17
Rödeby AIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona Flickor 15
Sandarna BK Pojkar 15
Sandarna BK Flickor 14, 9-manna
Sjöbo IF Pojkar 15
Sjömarkens IF Flickor 15
Sjömarkens IF Flickor 16
Sjöviks SK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skanör Falsterbo IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Skegrie BK Pojkar 11
Skene IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Skiljebo SK Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skiljebo SK Gul Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skiljebo SK Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skottorps IF Pojkar 10
Skottorps IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skultorps IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Skäldervikens IF Pojkar 12
Skäldervikens IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Skövde AIK Pojkar 10
Skövde AIK Pojkar 11
Skövde AIK Pojkar 11
Skövde AIK Pojkar 12
Skövde AIK Pojkar 12
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Flickor 14, 9-manna
Snöstorps Nyhem FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Snöstorps Nyhem FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Stattena IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Stattena IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Stattena IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Stattena IF Flickor 12
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Stenungsunds IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Strövelstorps GoIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Svalövs BK Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Svedala IF Pojkar 8
Svedala IF Pojkar 8
Svärtinge SK Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Svärtinge SK Flickor 15
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 10
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 12
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 12
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Vit Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Blå Pojkar 15
Sävedalens IF Röd Pojkar 16
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 17
Sävedalens IF Flickor 10
Sävedalens IF Röd Flickor 11
Sävedalens IF Röd Flickor 12
Sävedalens IF Blå Flickor 13, 9-manna
Sävedalens IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Södra Sandby IF Pojkar 12
Södra Sandby IF Pojkar 12
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Tabergs SK Röd Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Tabergs SK Gul Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Tingsryd United FC Flickor 14, 9-manna
Tofta GOIF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Tofta GOIF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Tofta GOIF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Torns IF Blå Pojkar 12
Torns IF Gul Pojkar 12
Torns IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Torns IF Pojkar 15
Torslanda IK Svart Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Röd Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Röd Flickor 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Svart Flickor 13, 9-manna
Torslanda IK Flickor 15
Trelleborgs FF Blå Pojkar 9
Trelleborgs FF Röd Pojkar 9
Trelleborgs FF Vit Pojkar 9
Trelleborgs FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Trelleborgs FF Pojkar 15
Trelleborgs FF Flickor 10
Trelleborgs FF Blå Flickor 12
Trelleborgs FF Röd Flickor 13, 9-manna
Trollenäs IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS Flickor 15
Träslövsläge IF Blå Pojkar 8
Träslövsläge IF Vit Pojkar 8
Träslövsläge IF Pojkar 17
Tvååkers IF T/G 05-06 Pojkar 17
Tygelsjö IK SVART Pojkar 10
Tölö IF Flickor 9
Tölö IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Uppåkra IF Pojkar 12
Uppåkra IF Pojkar 12
Uppåkra IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Uppåkra IF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Utsiktens BK Pojkar 16
Waggeryds IK Flickor 15
Valinge-Derome DFF Flickor 15
Vara SK Flickor 16
Varbergs BoIS FC Flickor 14, 9-manna
Veberöds AIF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Veberöds AIF Flickor 16
Vedby/Rönne IF Pojkar 11
Vedby/Rönne IF Pojkar 11
Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF Flickor 15
Vejby IF Orange Pojkar 10
Vejby IF Pojkar 11
Vejby IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Vejby IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Vejby IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Vejby IF Flickor 11
Vejby IF Flickor 12
Vellinge IF Pojkar 12
Vellinge IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Vellinge IF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Vikens IK Vit Pojkar 8
Vikens IK Blå Pojkar 8
Vikens IK Pojkar 8
Vikens IK Pojkar 10
Vikens IK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Vikens IK Flickor 10
Vikens IK Flickor 11
Vikens IK Flickor 14, 9-manna
Värö United Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Växjö BK Pojkar 11
Växjö BK Flickor 13, 9-manna
Växjö DFF Flickor 16
Ystad IF FF Ystads IF FF Pojkar 16
Ystads IF FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna
Ystads IF FF Flickor 13, 9-manna
Åhus Horna BK Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Åhus Horna BK Röd Pojkar 15
Åhus Horna BK Vit Pojkar 15
Åhus IF Flickor 12
Åhus IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Åkersberga Österåker United Flickor 14, 9-manna
Åkersberga Österåker United Flickor 15
Åsa IF Svart Pojkar 11
Åsa IF Gul Pojkar 11
Åsa IF Svart Pojkar 12
Åsa IF Gul Pojkar 12
Åsa IF Svart Flickor 13, 9-manna
Åsa IF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Åsa IF Flickor 16
Åstorps FF Pojkar 9
Åstorps FF Pojkar 9
Åstorps FF Pojkar 10
Åstorps FF 2 BLÅ Pojkar 12
Åstorps FF 1 VIT Pojkar 12
Åstorps FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Åstorps FF Pojkar 15
Åstorps FF Pojkar 16
Älmeboda Linneryd/Tingsryd United Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Älmhults IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 10
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 10
Ängelholms FF Gul Pojkar 11
Ängelholms FF Vit Pojkar 11
Ängelholms FF Blå Pojkar 11
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 15
Ängelholms FF Flickor 14, 9-manna
Ängelholms FF Flickor 15
Ödåkra IF Grön Pojkar 8
Ödåkra IF Röd Pojkar 8
Ödåkra IF Pojkar 10
Ödåkra IF Pojkar 11
Ödåkra IF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Ödåkra IF Flickor 9
Ödåkra IF Flickor 11
Österlen FF Pojkar 13, 9-manna
Österlen FF Pojkar 14. 9-manna