Pojkar 13, 9-manna



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04002500 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 4 1/16 Final Fristads GoIF FSB lag1 3 - 4 Höganäs BK Vit      
04004700 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Allerum 1 1/16 Final Egnahems BK Orange 0 - 4 Eskilsminne IF 2      
04006300 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Laröds IP D 1/16 Final Onsala BK Gul 2 - 0 Vällingby AIK      
04007200 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Örby IP 2 1/16 Final Skrea IF 5 - 6 IF Leikin      
04008300 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Allerum 2 1/16 Final Lunden ÖBK 3 - 4 Brunnby FF BFF      
04003900 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Toftavallen 2 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Röd 5 - 2 Onsala BK Vit      
04004000 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Toftavallen 3 1/16 Final Höganäs BK 0 - 6 Bergdalens IK      
04004800 Sun 04/08 08:00 Sun 04/08 Hedens IP 7 1/16 Final Dalsjöfors GoIF 2 - 0 Ödåkra IF      
04002402 Sun 04/08 09:40 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 3 1/8 Final Sävedalens IF Blå 2 - 3 Båstads GIF      
04008302 Sun 04/08 09:40 Sun 04/08 Allerum 2 1/8 Final Eskilsminne IF 1 6 - 5 Fristads GoIF FSB lag2      
04003902 Sun 04/08 09:40 Sun 04/08 Toftavallen 2 1/8 Final Åhus Horna BK 1 6 - 7 Annebergs IF      
04004002 Sun 04/08 09:40 Sun 04/08 Toftavallen 3 1/8 Final Stattena IF 0 - 3 Rödeby AIF      
04004703 Sun 04/08 10:30 Sun 04/08 Allerum 1 1/8 Final Brunnby FF BFF 0 - 6 Eskilsminne IF 2      
04006303 Sun 04/08 10:30 Sun 04/08 Laröds IP D 1/8 Final Höganäs BK Vit 0 - 3 Onsala BK Gul      
04007203 Sun 04/08 10:30 Sun 04/08 Örby IP 2 1/8 Final IF Leikin 3 - 1 Dalsjöfors GoIF      
04003903 Sun 04/08 10:30 Sun 04/08 Toftavallen 2 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Röd 0 - 3 Bergdalens IK      
04002506 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 4 1/4 Final Eskilsminne IF 1 4 - 2 Bergdalens IK      
04004906 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Filborna IP 1 1/4 Final Annebergs IF 0 - 4 IF Leikin      
04004806 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Hedens IP 7 1/4 Final Eskilsminne IF 2 0 - 1 Båstads GIF      
04010406 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Filborna IP 4 1/4 Final Onsala BK Gul 0 - 2 Rödeby AIF      
04000309 Sun 04/08 15:30 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 Semi final IF Leikin 2 - 4 Rödeby AIF      
04002409 Sun 04/08 15:30 Sun 04/08 Norrvalla IP 3 Semi final Eskilsminne IF 1 1 - 0 Båstads GIF      
04000112 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 Final Eskilsminne IF 1 8 - 1 Rödeby AIF      
Solid Försäkring Adidas Resurs Bank Forsea SP Chark Din Bil Dole Zoégas / Nestlé Fest & Tält Findus Stadium Kundpartner Coca Cola Suez Watercompany Mariapark El Market Insight Pågen LA Travel Gutz