Dette er resultater fra Eskilscupen 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Eskilscupen 2022 her.

Siste resultat

Eskilscupen 2018 begynner
Slutt
3/8
4/8
5/8

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
05004211 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 6 P13-9 Slutspel A Finale Ängelholms FF 7 - 6 Västra Frölunda IF      
05002412 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 3 P13-9 Slutspel B Finale Åhus Horna BK 1 - 4 Hammarby IF FF 10      
05000312 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Västergård 3 P13-9 Slutspel C Finale GIF Nike 1 4 - 2 Jönköpings Södra IF 1      
05004812 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 7 P13-9 Slutspel D Finale IF Elfsborg 8 - 7 Växjö BK      
05011502 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Olympia 1 P14 Slutspel A Finale Kungsbacka IF 2 - 1 Hittarps IK      
05000510 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Västergård 5 Quornplan P14 Slutspel B Finale IF Elfsborg 1 6 - 0 Fortuna FF      
05002212 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P14 Slutspel C Finale IF Elfsborg 2 0 - 1 Hyltebruks IF P-04      
05002310 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 2 P14 Slutspel D Finale Onsala BK OBK P04 - 1 Blå 5 - 3 Lindome GIF      
05011504 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Olympia 1 P15 Slutspel A Finale Täby FK FA 5 - 6 P Ystads IF FF      
05007012 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 1 P15 Slutspel B Finale Lunds BK 4 - 3 Nordstrand IF 1      
05004312 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 7 P15 Slutspel C Finale Boo FF :4 1 - 0 Ale United      
05000512 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Västergård 5 Quornplan P15 Slutspel D Finale Södra Sandby IF 1 - 2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2      
05004112 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 5 P16 Slutspel A Finale GIF Nike 6 - 5 P Stenkullen GoIK      
05000511 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Västergård 5 Quornplan P16 Slutspel B Finale Roslagsbro IF 4 - 5 Byttorps IF      
05002211 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P16 Slutspel C Finale Lerkils IF 1 - 0 Ramlösa Södra IF      
05002210 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P16 Slutspel D Finale Södra Sandby/GOF IF 2 - 0 Älvängens IK      
05004210 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 6 F13-9 Slutspel A Finale FC Rosengård 3 - 0 SSIF/ GoF IF      
05000311 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Västergård 3 F13-9 Slutspel B Finale BK Höllviken röd/vit 3 - 0 Tölö IF 2      
05000310 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Västergård 3 F13-9 Slutspel C Finale IFK Nyköping 2 - 3 Bankeryds SK 2      
05002411 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 3 F13-9 Slutspel D Finale IF Böljan 1 - 2 Ödsmåls IK      
05011503 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Olympia 1 F14 Slutspel A Finale Landvetter IF 2003 5 - 4 P Fortuna FF      
05007010 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 1 F14 Slutspel B Finale IF Böljan 2 - 1 StafsingeIF/ArvidstorpsIK      
05002410 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 3 F14 Slutspel C Finale Herrestads AIF 1 - 3 Glumslövs FF      
05004311 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 7 F14 Slutspel D Finale Skövde KIK 1 1 - 0 Hittarps IK Svart      
05004111 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 5 F15 Slutspel A Finale Ängelholm F...elstorp GIF 0 - 5 FC Rosengård      
05004310 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 7 F15 Slutspel B Finale Kullabygdens DFF 0 - 2 IF Böljan      
05004810 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 7 F15 Slutspel C Finale Åsa IF 2 0 - 1 Åsa IF 1      
05004110 søn. 05/08 16:20 søn. 05/08 Olympiafältet 5 F16 Slutspel A Finale Stenkullen GoIK 0 - 2 Hammarby IF FF      
05007011 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 1 F16 Slutspel B Finale Kullabygdens DFF 0 - 1 Brämhults IK      
05002311 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 2 F16 Slutspel C Finale Hittarps IK 3 - 5 Lidköpings FK/Råda BK      
05004811 søn. 05/08 17:10 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 7 F16 Slutspel D Finale Alingsås KIK 4 - 0 Fortuna FF      
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
05000215 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Västergård 2 P12 Finalgrupp 3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 L2 Ferdig Tyresö FF Blå      
05000415 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Västergård 4 P12 Finalgrupp 3 Glumslövs FF Ferdig Kristianstad FC      
05000615 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Västergård 6 P12 Finalgrupp 4 Tyresö FF Gul Cancelled Onsala BK 3      
05000815 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Västergård 8 P12 Finalgrupp 4 BK Astrio Ferdig Fortuna FF 2      
05001315 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 A P12 Finalgrupp 1 Kinna IF Röd Ferdig Hyllie IK Grön      
05001415 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 B P12 Finalgrupp 1 Åstorps FF Ferdig BK Höllviken Röd      
05001615 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 2 A P12 Finalgrupp 2 Hyllie IK Svart Ferdig Malmö FF      
05001715 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 2 B P12 Finalgrupp 2 Hovås Billdal IF 2 Ferdig IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 L1      
05001915 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 3 A F12 Finalgrupp 1 Värö United Ferdig Eskilsminne IF 1      
05002015 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 3 B F12 Finalgrupp 1 Onsala BK Gul Ferdig Lindome GIF      
05003115 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 7 P12 Finalgrupp 9 Lunden Överås BK 2 Ferdig Eds FF      
05003215 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 A P12 Finalgrupp 8 Annebergs IF Ferdig Tölö IF Svart      
05003415 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 C P12 Finalgrupp 8 Eskilsminne IF 2 Ferdig Lindome GIF Svart      
05003515 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 8 P12 Finalgrupp 9 Linero IF Ferdig Eskilsminne IF 3      
05007615 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 2 A P12 Finalgrupp 5 Ljungbyheds...Röstånga IS Ferdig Floda BoIF Blå      
05007715 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 2 B P12 Finalgrupp 5 Hovås Billdal IF 1 Ferdig Lerkils IF      
05007915 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 3 A P12 Finalgrupp 6 Ängelholms FF A Ferdig Ramlösa Södra IF Svart      
05008015 søn. 05/08 18:00 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 3 B P12 Finalgrupp 6 Onsala BK 2 Ferdig BK Höllviken Vit      
05000214 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Västergård 2 P11 Finalgrupp 3 Eskilsminne IF 1 Ferdig Ramlösa Södra IF Svart      
05000414 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Västergård 4 P11 Finalgrupp 3 IF Brommapojkarna Ferdig Boo FF      
05000614 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Västergård 6 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Spanska Akademin FF Ferdig IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1      
05000814 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Västergård 8 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Helsingborg Östra IF Ferdig Onsala BK 2      
05001314 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 A P11 Finalgrupp 1 Malmö FF 2 Ferdig Höganäs BK      
05001414 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 B P11 Finalgrupp 1 FC Trelleborg Röd Ferdig Eslövs BK      
05001614 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 2 A P11 Finalgrupp 2 FC Djursholm Ferdig Fortuna FF      
05001714 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 2 B P11 Finalgrupp 2 Kalmar FF Röd Ferdig Lövestads IF LEV U11      
05001914 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 3 A F11 Finalgrupp 1 Tölö IF 2 Svart Ferdig Fortuna FF      
05002014 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan 3 B F11 Finalgrupp 1 FC Rosengård VIT Ferdig Sävedalens IF      
05003114 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 7 P11 Finalgrupp 8 Trelleborg ff Vit Ferdig Lerkils IF 1      
05003214 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 A F10 Finalgrupp 2 Allerums GIF Ferdig Uppåkra IF      
05003414 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 C F10 Finalgrupp 2 Hittarps IK 1 Vit Ferdig Eskilsminne IF      
05003514 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Norrvalla IP 8 P11 Finalgrupp 8 Åsa IF 1 Ferdig Sävedalens IF 1 Röd      
05007614 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 2 A P11 Finalgrupp 5 FC Trelleborg Blå Ferdig Malmö FF 1      
05007714 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 2 B P11 Finalgrupp 5 Halmstads BK Ferdig IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2      
05007914 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 3 A P11 Finalgrupp 6 Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Ferdig Ystads IF FF      
05008014 søn. 05/08 17:20 søn. 05/08 Hedens IP 3 B P11 Finalgrupp 6 Linghems SK Ferdig Kalmar FF Vit      
05000213 søn. 05/08 16:40 søn. 05/08 Västergård 2 F11 Finalgrupp 2 FC Rosengård BLÅ Ferdig Anderslöv B...abersjö DFF      
05000413 søn. 05/08 16:40 søn. 05/08 Västergård 4 F11 Finalgrupp 2 Höganäs BK Ferdig Kullavik IF 1 Vit      
05000613 søn. 05/08 16:40 søn. 05/08 Västergård 6 F12 Finalgrupp 2 Frillesås FF Ferdig Byttorps IF      
05000813 søn. 05/08 16:40 søn. 05/08 Västergård 8 F12 Finalgrupp 2 Hovås Billdal IF 2 Ferdig Eskilsminne IF 2      
05001313 søn. 05/08 16:40 søn. 05/08 Harlyckan Quornplan 1 A P10 Finalgrupp 1 FC Trelleborg 1 Blå Ferdig Malmö FF 2