Powered by

A-finaler 2017-2000

Historik


2017 - 735 lag - 2502 matcher

P16: Lunds BK - Helsingborgs IF 0-4
P15: IF Elfsborg - Staffanstorp United FC 4-0
P14: Glumslövs FF - Kristianstad FC 0-1
P13 11-m: Kalmar FF - AB (DK) 6-5 str.
P13 9-m: Näsets SK 2 - BK Astrio 1-2

F16: Tölö IF - Sävedalens IF 6-5 str.
F15: Hammarby IF FF - Onsala BK 0-1
F14: Fortuna FF - Husie IF 0-1 
F13: FC Rosengård - Fortuna FF 4-0
F13 9-m: Kullabygdens DFF - IFÖ Bromölla 1-3

SvFF tillåter ej slutsegrare 2016 i F12- F10 samt P12 - P10

2016 -676 lag -  1988 matcher


P16: IF Elfsborg – IF Lödde 6-5
P15: Kristianstad FC – Ramlösa Södra IF 2 1-0
P14: Smålandsstenars GoIF – Laholms FK 2-0
P13 11-m: Bollstanäs SK 1 – IFK Norrköping FK 2-1
P13 9-m: Alingsås IF 1 – Värmdö IF 1 5-4
P12: FC Djursholm – Råå IF 1  2-4
P11: Malmö FF 2 – Malmö FF 1 1-4
P10: FC Djursholm – Högaborgs BK 1 1-2

F16: Glumslövs FF – Älvsborgs FF 3-5
F15: Tölö IF – Vellinge IF 1-0
F14: Onsala BK 1 – Enskede IK 0-1
F13 9-m: Furulunds IK – Lerums IS 2-1
F12: IF Brommapojkarna – FC Rosengård 2-3
F11: Fortuna FF 2 – AIK FF 0-4
F10: Sävedalens IF – Fortuna FF 0-3

 

2015 - 645 lag - 1896 matcher
P16: Trelleborgs FF – Eslövs BK 4-1
P15: Eskilsminne IF – Ängelholms FF 4-5 (straffar)
P14: AIK FF – Billesholms GIF 2-0
P13 11-m: BK Höllviken – Eskilsminne IF 1 2-4 (straffar)
P13 9-m: Tyresö FF – Smålandsstenar GoIF 0-7
P12: Eskilsminne IF 2 – Jarlabergs IF 1 1-2
P11: Malmö FF 1 – Helsingborgs IF 1 0-5
P10: Vellinge IF – Malmö FF 1 0-4

F16: Bergdalens IK – Eskilsminne IF 3-4 (straffar)
F15: Tölö IF – Köpingebro IF 6-4 (straffar)
F14: Växjö DFF – Staffanstorps GIF 0-1
F13 11-m: AIK FF – Enskede IK 3-0
F13 9-m: BK Astrio – Onsala BK 2-0
F12: BK Höllviken 2 – Glumslövs FF /Lunds BK 4-5 (straffar)
F11: AIK FF Akademi – Boo IS 1-6
F10: IF Brommapojkarna – Fortuna FF 1 5-4 (straffar)

 

 2014 - 697 lag - 2053 matcher

P16: IFK Haninge/ Brandbergen – Trelleborgs FF 4-5 (straffar)
P15: Falkenbergs FF – IF Elfsborg 0-2
P14: Täby FK – Glumslövs FF 5-6 (straffar)
P13 11-m: AB Köbenhavn – Falkenbergs FF 7-0
P13 9-m: Askims IK – BK Astrio 3-2
P12: Kristianstad BoIS – Eskilsminne IF 1 1-2
P11: Bjärreds IF – Malmö FF 1-5
P10: Hittarps IK 3 – Fortuna FF Röd 0-9

 

F16: IF Centern – IF Mölndal Fotboll 1-0
F15: Eskilsminne IF – Tölö FF 4-2 (straffar)
F14: Billesholms IK – Köpingebro IF 2-4
F13 11-m: Nättraby GoIF – Eskilsminne IF 4-2 (straffar)
F13 9-m: Skrea IF – Brämhults IK 4-0
F12: Habo IF – IFK Trelleborg FK 5-0
F11: Huddinge IF – Glumslövs FF 2-0
F10: BK Höllviken – Höganäs BK 1-6


2013 -  632 lag - 1950 matcher

P16: Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF FF 2-0

P15: Kristianstads FF - IFK Aspudden 2-1
P14: Holbæck B&I - Smedby BIK 2-0
P13 11-m: Holbæck B&I - IF Böljan 5-0
P13 9-m: Enebybergs IF - Våmbs IF 1-3
P12: BK Astrio - AB Gladsaxe 0-3
P11: Halmstad BK - Malmö FF 0-5
P10: AIK FF - BK Astrio 7-0

F16: IF Centern - IK Wormo 5-0
F15: IFK Kalmar - Eskilsminne IF 0-2
F14: Fortuna FF/Glumslövs FF - Eskilsminne IF 0-2
F13 9-m: Lindome GIF - Vellinge IF 5-2
F13: Billesholms IK - Köpingebro IF 2-0
F12: Glumslövs FF - Sävedalens IF 3-4 e straffar 
F11: AIK FF - Glumslövs FF 1-2
F10: Furulunds IK - Eskilsminne IF 5-4 e straffar


2012 - 672 lag - 1964 matcher
P16: Örebro SK - Alets IK 6-5 (straffar) 
P15: Mölnlycke IF - Eskilsminne IF 4-3 (straffar)
P14: Skövde AIK - IF Böljan 4-3 (straffar)
P13: Eslövs BK - Örgryte IS 4-2 (straffar)
P12: IFK Stocksund - FC Trelleborg 4-0
P11: Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 8-1
P10: Djurgårdens IF FF - IFK Stocksund 4-0

F16: Glumslövs FF - Veberöds AIF 2-0
F15: Kullabyggdens DFF - Veberöds AIF 4-2
F14: Onsala BK - IF Centern 1-0
F13: QBIK - Eskilsminne IF 3-0
F12: IF Centern - Hyllie IK 4-0
F11: AIK DFF - Boo FF 2-0
F10: Stuvsta IF - Azalea BK 1-0


2011 - 733 lag - 2147 matcher
P16: Alingsås IF - Högaborgs BK 1-0
P15: Eskilsminne IF - GIF Nike 1-0
P14: Greve IF (Dan) - Kulladals FF 6-5 (straffar)
P13: Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS 6-0
P12: Syrianska FC - Skovshoved IF (Dan) 3-1
P11: IFK Stocksund - Malmö FF 2-1
P10: Herfölge BK (Dan) - Helsingborgs IF 3-0

F16: Lunds BK/Veberöds AIF - Ängelholms FF 2-0
F15: Eskilsminne IF - Åsa IF 3-0
F14: Linköping Kenty DFF - Nättraby GoIF 1-0
F13: IF Centern - Onsala BK 2-0
F12: EFT Denmark (Dan) - Södra Sandby IF 1-0
F11: GIF Nike - Hyllie IK 3-2 (straffar)
F10: AIK DFF - IF Brommapojkarna 2-0

 
2010 - 733 lag - 2147 matcher
P16: Högaborgs BK - Höllvikens GIF 2-0
P15: Helsingborgs IF -Arlöv BI 3-1
P14: Kalmar FF - Eskilsminne IF 5-4 (straffar)
P13: Greve IF (Dan) - Kristianstads BoIS 1-0
P12: FCB Escola (Spa) - LB07 5-4 (straffar)
P11: Malmö FF - AIK FF I 3-2
P10: FCB Escola (Spa) - Helsingborgs IF 4-0

F16: Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstads DFF 1-0
F15: Linköping Kenty DFF - Ängelholms FF 2-0
F14: Köpingebro IF - Eskilsminne IF 2-0
F13: Lörby IF - Linköping Kenty DFF 1-0
F12: Vasalunds IF - Eskilsminne IF 4-1
F11: AIK DFF - Fortuna FF 2-0
F10: Höganäs BK - GIF Nike 1-0
 
 
2009 - 663 lag - 1947 matcher
P16: IF Elfsborg - Lunds BK 2-0
P15: Helsingborgs IF - IF Brommapojkarna 5-0
P14: IK Wormo - Höganäs BK 5-3 (straffar) 
P13: Kvarnby IK - BK Näset 3-1
P12: FCB Escola (Spa) - IF Elfsborg 1-0
P11: Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 5-0
P10: FCB Escola (Spa) - Malmö FF 3-1

 

F16: Bergdalens IK - Ängelholms FF 3-2
F15: Höllvikens GIF - Tyresö FF 3-0
F14: Onsala BK - IFK Viksjö 3-0
F13: Nättraby GoIF - Eskilsminne IF 8-7 (straffar)
F12: Höllvikens GIF - Dalby GIF 2-1
F11: Nättraby GoIF - Eskilsminne IF 5-4 (straffar)
F10: Södra Sandby IF - IK Pandora 2-0
 
 
2008 - 620 lag - 1814 matcher
P16 Luton Town (Eng) - Trelleborgs FF 3-1
P15 Helsingborgs IF - Åkarps IF 4-3 (straffar)
P14 Ängelholms FF - Luton Town (Eng) 7-6 (straffar)
P13 IFK Norrköping - LB07 2-1
P12 GIF Nike - Naestveds IF (Dan) 2-1
P11 Bröndby IF (Dan) - Malmö FF 3-1
P10 Malmö FF - Åsums BK 6-0 

 

F16 Qviding FIF - Bergadalens IK 4-2
F15 CASL (USA) - Linköping Kent DFF 2-0
F14 Höllvikens GIF - Eskilsminne IF 3-0
F13 Nättraby GoIF - Hittarps IK 2-0
F12 Hammarby IF DFF - Eskilsminne IF 3-2 (straffar)
F11 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF DFF 4-2 (straffar)
F10 Eskilsminne IF - Kvarnby IK 4-3 (straffar)
 
 
2007 - 586 lag - 1710 matcher
P16 Kristianstads FF – Vintrie IK 1-0
P15 Trelleborgs FF – GIF Sundsvall 6-5
P14 Åkarps IF – Hovshaga AIF 3-0
P13 Malmö FF – Naestveds IF (Dan) 3-1
P12 Höganäs BK – Helsingborgs IF 7-0
P11 Hammarby IF FF – Boo FF 3-1
P10 Malmö FF – Kvarnby IK 3-0

 

F16 Rödeby AIF – Tingsryds FF 1-0
F15 Borgeby FK – IFK Fjärås 3-2
F14 IF Böljan – Herrestads AIF 4-1
F13 Askims IK – IF Böljan 6-4
F12 Hittarps IK – Stattena IF 1-0
F11 Köpingebro IF – Torns IF 1-0
F10 Höganäs BK – Dalby GIF 3-1
 
 
2006 - 413 lag - 1193 matcher
P16 IK Wormo - Immetorps BK 3-0
P15 Herfölge BK (Dan) - Högaborgs BK 1-0
P14 Beta Club Bubamara (BH) - Helsingborgs IF 2-1
P13 AB (DK) - Beta Club Bubamara (BH) 2-1
P12 Beta Club Bubamara (BH) - Askims IK 4-1
P11 Malmö FF - IF Brommapojkarna 3-1
P10 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 5-3

 

F16 Husie IF - Råtorps IK 2-0
F14 KN/NB SIF (Dan) - Hittarps IK 3-1
F13 Vallensbaek IF (Dan) - IF Böljan 4-2
F12 Åsa IF - Backarnas FF 4-3
F11 Greve IF (Dan) - Önnestads BoIF 3-0
F10 Eskilsminne IF - Stattena IF 3-2
 
 
2005 - 352 lag - 1007 matcher
P15 FC Malmö – HBG:s Södra BIS 3-1
P14 Landskrona BoIS – Tingsryds FF 3-0
P13 Helsingborgs IF – Eskilsminne IF 1-0
P12 Beta Club Bubamara (BH) – IF Leikin 4-0
P11 Premier Socer (Eng) – Helsingborgs IF 6-5
P10 Malmö FF – Häljarps IF 3-0

 

F14 Tingsryds FF – Eskilsminne IF 2-0
F13 Malmö FF – Lunds BK 3-0
F12 Högaborgs BK – Högbo AIK 4-3
F11 Kirsebergs IF – Askims IK 2-0
F10 Greve Foodbold (Dan) – Stattena IF 5-1
 
 
2004 - 212 lag - 611 matcher
P14 Åstorps FF – IK Wormo 1-0
P13 Hittarps IK – Åsa IF 2-0
P12 Eskilsminne IF – Höganäs United 4-2
P11 Husie IF – IK Wormo 4-1
P10 Nivå/Kokkedal FK (Dan) – Malmö FF 2-0

 

F14 Lemvig GK (Dan) – Hittarps IK 1-0
F12 Stattena IF – Eskilsminne IF 7-6
F10 Malmö FF –Eskilsminne IF 4-0

 

FH Eskilsminne IF – Stavstens IF FK 7-1
 
 
2003 - 178 lag - 457 matcher
P14 Ängelholms FF - Liga 96 2-0
P13 IK Wormo - Lyngby BK (Dan) 1-0
P12 Högaborgs BK - Eskilsminne IF 7-1
P11 Askims IK - Eskilsminne IF 4-2
P10 Rydebäcks IF - Boo FF 4-2

 

F14 Högaborgs BK - Vittsjö GIK 2-1
F12 Rydebäcks IF - Eskilsminne IF 4-1
F10 Dösjöbro IF - Höganäs United 5-3

 

FH Norrvikens HIF - Eskilsminne IF 6-4
 
 
2002 - 203 lag - 503 matcher
P14 Högaborgs BK - IFK Hässleholm 3-0
P13 Högaborgs BK - Liga 96 1-0
P12 Helsingborgs IF II - Helsingborgs IF I 4-2
P11 Husie IF - Helsingborgs IF 3-0
P10 Eskilsminne IF - Helsingborgs IF 2-1

 

F14 Eskilsminne IF I - Eskilsminne IF II 2-1
F12 Malmö Södra DFF - Ödåkra IF 3-2
F10 Höganäs United - Stattena IF 4-3

 

 
2001 - 149 lag - 356 matcher
P14 Högaborgs BK - Påarps GIF 2-0
P13 Högaborgs BK - Rydebäck/Listorp 5-0
P12 Högaborgs BK - Höllvikens GIF 4-2
P11 Brunnby FF - Åsa IF 4-0
P10 Högaborgs BK - Nivå/Kokkedals FK (Dan) 3-1

 

F16 Eskilsminne IF - Jonstorp/Väsby 3-1
F14 Rydebäcks IF - Högaborgs BK 3-0
F12 Eskilsminne IF - Högaborgs BK 3-0
F10 Brunnby FF - Eskilsminne IF 2-1
 
 
2000 - 132 lag - 327 matcher
P16 Högaborgs BK - Stattena IF 2-1
P14 Roskilde BK af 1906 (Dan) - Helsingborgs IF 5-3
P13 Helsingborgs IF - Högaborgs BK 2-0
P12 Högaborgs BK - GIF Nike 8-2
P11 Högaborgs BK - Helsingborgs IF 8-7
P10 Skjold Birkeröd (Dan) - Vikens IK 5-1

 

F16 Jonstorp/Väsby - Stattena IF 3-1
F14 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilsminne IF 1-0
F12 Rydebäcks IF - Ödåkra IF 4-3
F10 Hittarps IK - Råå IF 3-2